S/N | Name of School | Location |
---|---|---|
1. | St. Monica Pre-school | Kenema |
2. | Marian Pre-school | Kenema |
3. | St. Edward's Pre-school | Baoma Koya |
4. | Holy Family Pre-school | Kenema |
5. | Holy Rosary Pre-school | Blama |
6. | St. Kizito's Pre-school | Panguma |
7. | St. Michael's Pre-school | Tongo Field |
8. | Our Lady of Fatima Pre-school | Boajibu |
9. | Holy Childhood Pre-school | Kailahun |
10. | St. Mary's Pre-school | Pendembu |
11. | St. Peter's Pre-school | Segbwema |
12. | St. Joseph's Pre-school | Koindu |
13. | Immaculate Conception Pre-school | Koidu |
14. | St. Joseph's Pre-school | Yengema |
15. | Services Pre-Primary | Koidu |
16. | R.C. Pre-school | Koidu |
17. | R.C. Pre-school | Daru |
18. | R.C. Pre-school | Joindu |
S/N | Name of School | Location |
---|---|---|
1. | Holy Trinity Secondary School | Kenema |
2. | Holy Rosary Secondary School | Kenema |
3. | Free The Children Secondary School | Koidu |
4. | St. Joseph's Agricultural Secondary School | Blama |
5. | Yengema Secondary School | Yengema |
6. | Sewafe Secondary School | Sewafe |
7. | St. Edward's Secondary School | Manjama |
8. | St. Patrick's Secondary School | Koidu |
9. | Koidu Girls Secondary School | Koidu |
10. | Holy Ghost Secondary School | Segbwema |
11. | National Secondary School | Kailahun |
12. | Kissi Bendu Secondary School | Koindu |
13. | St. John's Vocational Secondary School | Bunumbu |
14. | Technical and Vocational Secondary School | Pendembu |
15. | St. Peter's Secondary School | Daru |
16. | Kissy Tongi High School | Buedu |
17. | Vocational Secondary School | Boajibu |
18. | St. Kizito's Junior Secondary School | Panguma |
19. | St. Patrick's Junior Secondary School | Gbado-Jenneh |
20. | Joy of Sisterhood Jnr. Sec. School | Kailahun |
21. | St. Paul's Junior Secondary school | Baiama/Tankoro |
S/N | Name of School | Location |
---|---|---|
1. | Holy Rosary Boys School | Blama |
2. | Holy Rosary Girls School | Blama |
3. | R.C. School | Baoma Oil-Mill |
4. | R.C. School | Yebeima |
5. | R.C. School | Yovohun |
6. | R.C. School | Sembehun |
7. | R.C. School | Victoria |
8. | R.C. School | Levuma |
9. | R.C. School | Gbado |
10. | R.C. School | Jomie |
11. | R.C. School | Deima |
12. | R.C. School | Yabaima |
13. | R.C. School | Koranko |
14. | R.C. School | Bandawo |
15. | R.C. School | Kpetema |
16. | R.C. School | Hangha Road II |
17. | R.C. School | Hangha Road I |
18. | R.C. School | Massahun |
19. | R.C. School | Konabu |
20. | R.C. School | Tissor |
21. | R.C. School | Jormu |
22. | R.C. School | Mano-Junction |
23. | R.C. School | Bambawo |
24. | R.C. School | Malleh |
25. | R.C. School | Serabu |
26. | H.R.S. Primary School | Funikoh |
27. | St. Paul's Primary School Boys I | Kenema |
28. | St. Paul's Primary Boys II | Kenema |
29. | Holy Rosary Primary | Kenema |
30. | R.C. School | Loppa Dama |
31. | R.C. School | Korma Dama |
32. | R.C. School | Tokpombu |
33. | R.C. School | Mendekelema |
34. | R.C. School | Jao |
35. | R.C. School | Kongohun |
36. | R.C. School | Geiwahun |
37. | R.C. School | Tungie |
38. | R.C. School | Gendema |
39. | R.C. School | Konta |
40. | R.C. School | Gombu |
41. | R.C. School | Moindu |
42. | R.C. School | Boajibu |
43. | R.C. School | Gbangema |
44. | R.C. School | Fallah |
45. | R.C. School | Baama |
46. | R.C. School | Bambara |
47. | R.C. School | Nguala/Goma |
48. | R.C. School | Mondema |
49. | R.C. School | Kamboma |
50. | R.C. School | Saama |
51. | R.C. School | Massaru |
52. | R.C. School | Konjo |
53. | R.C. School | Sembehun |
54. | R.C. School | Konia |
55. | R.C. School | Weima |
56. | R.C. School | Panguma |
57. | R.C. School | Tongo Field I |
58. | R.C. School | Lalehun |
59. | R.C. School | Baoma |
60. | R.C. School | Tomaju |
61. | R.C. School | Guala |
62. | R.C. School | Mbowohun |
63. | R.C. School | Kailahun I |
64. | R.C. School | Kailahun II |
65. | R.C. School | Gbewobu |
66. | R.C. School | Nyandehun |
67. | R.C. School | Borbu |
68. | R.C. School | Mano Sewallu |
69. | R. C. School | Mende |
70. | R.C. School (Jokibu I) | Bunumbu |
71. | R.C. School | Jokibu II |
72. | R.C. School | Ngiehun-Konjo |
73. | R.C. School | Manowa |
74. | R.C. School | Folla |
75. | R.C. School | Gbahama |
76. | R.C. School | Maloma |
77. | R.C. School | Daru |
78. | R.C. School | Nyandehun |
79. | R.C. School | Segbwema |
80. | R.C. School | Njaluahun |
81. | R.C. School | Malema Tawah |
82. | R.C. School | Pendembu |
83. | R.C. School | Kpendema |
84. | R.C. School | Benduma |
85. | R.C. School | Mobai |
86. | R.C. School | Bomaru |
87. | R.C. School | Pendembu Boys |
88. | R.C. School | Tikonko |
89. | R.C. School | Pendembu Girls |
90. | R.C. School | Bombohun |
91. | R.C. School | Forlu |
92. | R.C. School | Farama |
93. | R.C. School | Sakiema |
94. | R.C. School | Baiwalla |
95. | R.C. School | Garama |
96. | R.C. School | Jaama |
97. | R.C. School | Njayahun |
98. | R.C. School | Semabu |
99. | R.C. School | Sienga |
100. | R.C. School | Tikonko |
101. | R.C. School | Damballa |
102. | R.C. School | Dawa |
103. | R.C. School | Dia |
104. | R.C. School | Kissi Bendu I |
105. | R.C. School | Kissi Bendu II |
106. | R.C. School | Kpandu |
107. | R.C. School | Ngenga |
108. | R.C. School | Sandia |
109. | R.C. School | Baiima |
110. | R.C. School | Kanekor |
111. | R.C. School | Kensay |
112. | R.C. School I (Boys) | Koidu |
113. | R.C. School I (Girls) | Koidu |
114. | R.C. School | Woama |
115. | R.C. School | Fuero |
116. | R.C. School | Gbamantredu |
117. | R.C. School | Kamiendo |
118. | R.C. School | Kainkordu |
119. | R.C. School | Koardu |
120. | R.C. School | Saiama |
121. | R.C. School | Saidu |
122. | R.C. School | Sukudu |
123. | R.C. School | Kundudu |
124. | R.C. School | Bendu |
125. | R.C. School | Jaiama Sewafe |
126. | R.C. School | Gbongeima |
127. | R.C. School | Peya |
128. | R.C. School | Walehun |
129. | R.C. School | Ngotown |
130. | R.C. School | Gunduru |
131. | Community Catholic Primary School | Yomanja |
132. | Community Primary School | |
133. | R.C. Boys | Yengema |
134. | R.C. Girls | Yengema |
135. | R.C. School | Bumpeh |
136. | R.C. School | Jagbwema |
137. | R.C. School | Dandabu |
138. | R.C. School | Bagbwema |
139. | R.C. School | Massundu |
140. | R.C. School | Motema |
141. | R.C. School | Tefeya |
142. | R.C. School | Moimandu |
143. | R.C. School | Sagbeh |
144. | R.C. School | Kangama |
145. | R.C. School | Waidala |
146. | R.C. School | Kpekor |
147. | R.C. School | Kpakior |
148. | R.C. School | Bendu |
149. | R.C. School | Condama |
150. | R.C. School | Baoma Koya |
151. | R.C. School | Vaahun |
152. | R.C. School | Faiama |
153. | R.C. School | Benduma |
154. | R.C. School | Gbongeima |
155. | R.C. School | Belebu |
156. | R.C. School | Ngiehun |
157. | R.C. School | Jokibu |
158. | R.C. School | Njagbahun |
159. | R.C. School | Venima |
160. | R.C. School | Pelewahun |
161. | R.C. School | Komende Luama |
162. | R.C. School | Manjama |
163. | R.C. School | Ngiehun Konjo |
164. | R.C. School | Tongola |
165. | R.C. School | Komende Ngitewalu |
166. | R.C. School | Massahun |
167. | R.C. School | Turadu |
168. | R.C. School | Jorlu |
169. | R.C. School | Korsi Baoma |
170. | R.C. School | Nagbena |
171. | R.C. School | Ngiehun Ndola |
172. | R.C. School | Bombohun |
173. | R.C. School | Jojoima |
174. | R.C. School | Koakoima |
175. | R.C. School | Manjama |
176. | R.C. School | Dambu |
177. | R.C. School | Kondewakor |
178. | R.C. School | Tombodu |
179. | R.C. School | Tongoru |
180. | R.C. School | Wokor |
181. | R.C. School | Bandasuma |
182. | R.C. School | Koardu |
183. | R.C. School | Densembadu |
184. | R.C. School | Yormandu |
185. | R.C. School | Dangaedu |
186. | R.C. School | Yardu |
187. | R.C. School | Kardu |
188. | R.C. School | Senehun |
189. | R.C. School | Kenema |
190. | R.C. School | Tumbaidu |
191. | R.C. School | Yengema Kensay |
192. | R.C. School | Yiema |
193. | R.C. School | Gbonkongor |
194. | R.C. School | Yorgborma |
195. | R.C. School | Bendu |
196. | R.C. School | Moyima |
197. | R.C. School | Gandorhun |
198. | R.C. School | Peyima |
199. | R.C. School | Bondae |
200. | R.C. School | Kombayendeh |
201. | R.C. School | Buedu |
202. | R.C. School | Sondokolo Bendu |
203. | R.C. School | Kunduma |
204. | R.C. School | Fanga |
205. | R.C. School | Ngainga |
206. | R.C. School | Kongorma |
207. | R.C. School | Foidu |
208. | R.C. School | Turadu |
209. | R.C. School | Kpandu |
210. | R.C. School | Dambo |
211. | R.C. School | Kpondu |
212. | R.C. School | Jaiama |
213. | R.C. School | Futingaya |
214. | R.C. School | Patama |
215. | R.C. School | Bandadu |
216. | R.C. School | Sengema |
217. | R.C. School | Gbatema |
218. | R.C. Boys II | Koidu |
219. | R.C. Girls II | Koidu |
220. | St. Kizito�s Primary | Kenema |
221. | Free the Children Primary School | Koidu |
222. | R.C. School | Massahun |
223. | R.C. School | Kpetema |
224. | R.C. School | Ngolahun Vaama |
225. | R.C. School | Ngelehun |
226. | R.C. School | Manowolo |
227. | R.C. School | Jenneh |
228. | R.C. School | Fienga |
229. | R.C. School | Nagbena |
230. | R.C. School | Nomo Faama |